Back to all-unique-fundraising-ideas.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

all-unique-fundraising-ideas.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
_1ci_7ag23o86kjasbfdUnclassified
NUMERIC_ONLYUnclassified60 min
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezovuuidtime_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time of your visit to this website so different visits can be differentiated from each other.2880 min
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
ezovuuid_#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
active_template::#NecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store which template you are viewing on this website.2880 min
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
BCSI-AC-#NecessaryUsed by networks with Bluecoat technology proxy servers to identify users.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
ezouid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you as a visitor on this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezux_et_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time that you engaged with content on this website. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezux_lpl_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the time that you loaded the last page on this website.
ezovid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify a visit by you to this website. Used for analytics and personalization of your experience.30 min
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezoref_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the referring domain (the website you were at before you can to this website).120 min
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezuz_ifep_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record whether you have engaged with the content on this site. Used for analytics purposes to improve user experience.
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezoab_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to split test different features and functionality.120 min
ezux_tos_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to record the amount of time you have spent on this website.
ezopvc_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the number of pages that you have viewed on this site in this session.30 min
ezoadgid_#StatisticsRecords an id that to your age and gender category. For example, id 923 might be for males between 20 and 30 years old.30 min
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezoawesome_#Statistics Used by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, for fraud and invalid activity detection.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
ezostid_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to test different features and functionality and to record which features and functionality are available to you so you receive a consistent experience.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
_pk_id..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing a unique visitor ID.
_pk_ref..#StatisticsUsed by Matomo (Piwik) for analytics tracking, storing the referring site.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezutm_#StatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the list of utm parameters that they have access to.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
mindsparktb_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
mindsparktbsupport_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify users.
mindspark_extension_api_features_#MarketingUsed by advertising company Mindspark to identify api features.
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Kochava Inc.
Factor Eleven GmbH
United Internet Media GmbH
Webgains GmbH
PRECISO SRL
Telaria SAS
district m inc.
Monet Engine Inc
adbility media GmbH
Outbrain UK Ltd
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Ziff Davis LLC
NEXD
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Liveintent Inc.
Free Stream Media Corp. dba Samba TV
Triapodi Ltd.
Jivox Corporation
INVIDI technologies AB
Triple13 Ltd
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Samsung Ads
TripleLift, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Adzymic Pte Ltd
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Bring! Labs AG
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Innovid Inc.
Beachfront Media LLC
NeuStar, Inc.
Blingby LLC
TX Group AG
Ensighten
Jellyfish France
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
adQuery
Cuebiq
Prebid.org
Trinity Audio
Cluep LLC
Automattic Ads
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
VRTCAL Markets Inc
TargetVideo GmbH
Bannernow, Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Zeta Global
Platform161 B.V.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Crowdy News Ltd
Arrivalist Co
Captify Technologies Limited
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Ve Global UK Limited
BusinessClick
Kairion GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
lead alliance GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
CIBLECLIC
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
video intelligence AG
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Adverticum cPlc.
DNA-I.COM
Blis Media Limited
Unruly Group LLC
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Tangoo Srl
Apester Ltd
Online Solution
Radio Net Media Limited
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Amobee Inc.
The Kantar Group Limited
Fyber
Blue Billywig BV
PubMatic, Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Clipcentric, Inc.
Sportradar AG
AUDIOMOB LTD
Resolution Media München GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Dynata LLC
ADRENALEAD
dataXtrade GmbH
Teroa S.A.
Telaria, Inc
mediarithmics SAS
STRIATUM SAS
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Ingenious Technologies AG
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Browsi
DynAdmic
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Betgenius Ltd
Wizaly
Permodo GmbH
Mediaforce LTD
Pinpoll GmbH
Nubo LTD
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Brid Video DOO
RTB House S.A.
Taboola Europe Limited
Confiant Inc.
Smile Wanted Group
GP One GmbH
Adnuntius AS
Experian Limited
GeoProve
ETARGET SE
AntVoice
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Telecoming S.A.
Localsensor B.V.
Better Banners A/S
Disqus
GADSME
AWIN AG
Yieldlab AG
White Ops, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
INFOnline GmbH
Steel House, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
SheMedia, LLC
netzeffekt GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
SelectMedia International LTD
BritePool Inc
Parrable, Inc.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Eulerian Technologies
Publica LLC
Brave People Ltd.
Impact+
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Pubfinity LLC
travel audience GmbH
Objective Partners BV
Traffective GmbH
Axiom Media Connect
Criteo SA
Reveal Mobile Inc
Widespace AB
Verve Group Europe GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Azerion Holding B.V.
adnanny.com SLU
Kameleoon SAS
Epsilon
OpenX
OpenWeb LTD
Neustar on behalf of The Procter & Gamble Company
Notify
DistroScale, Inc.
Nexx360
Playrcart Limited
Dentsu London Limited
Smartology Limited
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Neodata Group srl
Next Media SRL
Adverty AB (publ)
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Delta Projects AB
Spoods GmbH
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Axonix LTD
FeedAd GmbH
PubWise, LLLP
Bannerflow AB
Impact Tech Inc.
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
VUUKLE DMCC
Admedo Technology Ltd
ScaleMonk Inc.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Shopalyst Inc
Kairos Fire
Kiosked Ltd
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Rich Audience Technologies SL
SoundCast
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
Zemanta, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
ad6media
Acxiom
HUAWEI Ads
MobileFuse LLC
Adform
Teads
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Fandom, Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Vibrant Media Limited
Vidoomy Media SL
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Qriously Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
glomex GmbH
EASYmedia GmbH
Sift Media, Inc
Persona.ly
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Flashtalking, Inc.
diva-e products
The MediaGrid Inc.
SmartFrame Technologies
SpotX, Inc.
MindTake Research GmbH
Adxperience SAS
Roq.ad Inc.
YOC AG
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Jaduda GmbH
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
IVO Media Ltd
Unmatched Solutions Limited
Stream Eye OOD
Sharethrough, Inc
Knorex
Mobsuccess
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
adWMG
Bigabid Media ltd
Oracle Data Cloud
MISSENA
Fiducia DLT Limited
NEORY GmbH
Ezoic Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Nano Interactive GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
Scene Stealer Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Happydemics
Quality Media Network GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Quantcast International Limited
AdDefend GmbH
StackAdapt
Digital East GmbH
Smart Adserver
Improve Digital BV
A Million Ads Ltd
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
AddApptr GmbH
twiago GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
LiveRamp, Inc.
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
GlobalWebIndex
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
PML Innovative Media
SpearAd GmbH
MediaMath, Inc.
On Device Research Limited
Discover-Tech ltd
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Audience Trading Platform Ltd.
SunMedia
Adtelligent Inc.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
GfK SE
digidip GmbH
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Sonobi, Inc
Effiliation / Effinity
BILENDI SA
adality GmbH
Mars Media Group
1Agency
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Underdog Media LLC
Fusio by S4M
Yieldlove GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
AuDigent
Imonomy
SPEAKOL DMCC
Bombora Inc.
emetriq GmbH
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Gamoshi Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV
Demandbase, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Remixd Media, Inc.
Sparklit Networks Inc
Adkernel LLC
1plusX AG
Rapid Performance GmbH
ADSTOURS SAS
SITU8ED SA
Silverbullet Data Services Group
33Across
Mediakeys Platform
Signal Digital Inc.
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Admixer EU GmbH
INNITY
MEDIAMETRIE
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Teemo SA
MiQ
42 Ads GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Publicis Media GmbH
PowerLinks Media Limited
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Content Ignite
Blockthrough, Inc.
BidTheatre AB
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Mediascore mbH
respondi AG
3Q nexx GmbH
Nativo, Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Market Resource Partners LLC
Avocet Systems Limited
Seenthis AB
HyperTV Inc.
belboon GmbH
Optomaton UG
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
INVIBES GROUP
WebAds B.V
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Audience Solutions S.A.
Advisible AB
Terminus Software Inc.
Solution coupons
Ketchup Adv Spa
uppr GmbH
Nielsen LLC
A.Mob
Near Pte Ltd
DeepIntent, Inc.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Adpone SL
Sizmek by Amazon
Skimbit Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
N Technologies Inc.
Snapupp Technologies SL
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Samba TV UK Limited
Passendo Aps
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
ShareThis, Inc
OnAudience Ltd
Goldbach Group AG
Maximus Live LLC
Adnami Aps
Clinch Labs LTD
Ad Alliance GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
Opinary GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
AirGrid LTD
Comscore B.V.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Vidstart LTD
JS Web Production
Adtriba GmbH
EXOCLICK, S.L.
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Orion Semantics
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
YouGov
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
iPROM
Lucid Holdings, LLC
BLIINK SAS
Tapjoy, Inc.
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Protected Media LTD
Click Tech Limited
Adikteev
Fifty Technology Limited
Between Exchange
The Trade Desk
: Tappx
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Spotible
Tapad, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Viralize SRL
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Squared SAS
IQM CORPORATION
Media16 ltd
Videobyte Inc
Emerse Sverige AB
AdSpirit GmbH
IP Deutschland GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
Google Advertising Products
Beaconspark Ltd
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
Clipr
Exactag GmbH
Kwanko
Dailymotion SA
WhatRocks Inc.
Amazon Advertising
OneTag Limited
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Adtube AS
smartclip Europe GmbH
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
audio content & control GmbH
Wagawin GmbH
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Mobility-Ads GmbH
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
GeoEdge
ADSOCY
Luna Media Group LLC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
adhood.com
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
GeistM Technologies LTD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
adsquare GmbH
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Mindlytix SAS
PROXISTORE
Next Media
Upwave Inc.
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
appTV Ltd.
Keymantics
mainADV Srl
Readpeak Oy
Commanders Act
Bidstack Limited
Delidatax SL
Adloox SA
Golden Bees
Caroda s.r.o.
Cedato Technologies Ltd
Digiseg ApS
INIS sp. zo.o.
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Blue
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Aniview LTD
Miaozhen Information Technology Co. Ltd
Powerspace
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
plista GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Skaze
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Mobkoi Ltd
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
EMX Digital LLC
Audienzz AG
NOW GmbH
Pure Local Media GmbH
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Amnet GmbH
Spotad
AdTheorent, Inc
Affle International
Celtra, Inc.
LEESTEN INC
Publisher First, Inc.
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Audience Network
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
PixFuture Media Inc.
Konodrac S.L.
Octaive Ltd.
B2B Media Group EMEA
GRAPHINIUM
InMobi Pte Ltd
Velocity Made Good LLC
Noster Finance S.L.
Inspired Mobile Limited
Deutsche Post AG
Media Square
Netpoint Media GmbH
iProspect GmbH
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Smadex SL
FUNKE DIGITAL GmbH
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
digitalAudience
SpringServe, LLC
Adobe Advertising Cloud
One Planet Only
Strossle International AB
Insticator, Inc.
AudienceRun corp
Semasio GmbH
adrule mobile GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Kayzen
Dataseat Ltd
ADUX
AerServ LLC
numberly
Internet BillBoard a.s.
BeOp
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Roku Advertising Services
Revcontent, LLC
YieldLift LLC
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Meetrics GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Threedium
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
socoto gmbh & co. kg
ID5 Technology SAS
Weborama
TabMo SAS
MGID Inc.
adMarketplace, Inc.
AAX LLC
Kubient Inc.
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Sublime
SYNC
Sirdata Cookieless
Digital Squad
Cookie Market LTD
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Audiencerate LTD
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Pixalate, Inc.
Adhese
M32 Connect Inc
Haensel AMS GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Paypersale.ru
jsdelivr.com
AudienceProject Aps
Reach Media GmbH
Inskin Media LTD
zeotap GmbH
ViewPay
Lotame Solutions, inc
Showheroes SE
Yieldmo, Inc.
DIGITEKA Technologies
Impactify
Onfocus (Adagio)
SPORTORITY UK LTD
ARKHEUS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Epom Ltd.
Mintegral international limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
LoopMe Limited
NextRoll, Inc.
Jampp LTD
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Welect GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
AcuityAds Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
UberMedia, Inc.
Realeyes OU
advanced store GmbH
Unruly Group Ltd
Goodeed
Appier PTE Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
BidBerry SRL
Gemius SA
Contact Impact GmbH
GumGum, Inc.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Consumable, Inc.
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Justpremium BV
Gamned
Smart Traffik
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Cavai AS & UK
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Placense Ltd
ADman Interactive SLU
remerge GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Somplo Ltd
IPONWEB GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Good-Loop Ltd
Mediavine, Inc.
Dianomi ltd
Pulse Innovations Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Smaato, Inc.
Habu
Collective Europe Ltd.
Ermes
Arkeero
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
AREIA (ADLOOP)
PIXIMEDIA SAS
Adssets AB
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Solocal
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
VGI CTV, Inc
ADventori SAS
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Cint AB
BidMachine Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
ARMIS SAS
MyTraffic
AdMaxim Inc.
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Cxense ASA
TAPTAP Digital SL
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Madington
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
GroupM UK Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
agof studies
Extreme Reach, Inc
InsurAds Technologies SA.
RevJet
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
BSmartData GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
One Tech Group GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
ZEDO Inc.
Addrelevance
Livewrapped AB
Comcast International France SAS
Adsolutions BV
The ADEX GmbH
KUPONA GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Truvid Inc.
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Index Exchange, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Bidtellect, Inc
Permutive Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
VECTAURY
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Ogury Ltd.
The Reach Group GmbH
Timehop, Inc.
XChange by SFBX®
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
vitrado GmbH
LeadsRx, Inc.
Converge-Digital
DAZN Media Services Limited
wetter.com GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
Dugout Ltd
Hybrid Theory
Arcspire Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Norstat AS
AdQuiver Media SL
Converto AG
admetrics GmbH
Audiens S.r.l.
Fido S.r.l
Frameplay Corporation
McCann Discipline LTD
AdsWizz Inc.
AirNow Video Ltd
ADITION technologies AG
Sirdata
eBay Inc
Aptivio Inc
ADYOULIKE SA
Adludio Ltd.
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


85 Wilson Place
Plainview, New York 11803
United States

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/all-unique-fundraising-ideas.com/annualRequestSummary regarding all-unique-fundraising-ideas.com



Email:
[email protected]