Back to all-unique-fundraising-ideas.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

all-unique-fundraising-ideas.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
Welect GmbH
Cuebiq
Samba TV, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
Snigel Web Services Limited
Aniview LTD
Jetpack Digital LLC
33Across
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
AudienceRun corp
Skoiy
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Converto AG
adality GmbH
Goldbach Group AG
Baidu USA
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
Sojern, Inc.
Blue Billywig BV
SMADEX, S.L.U.
ADYOULIKE SA
On Device Research Limited
The Kantar Group Limited
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Audience Network
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Nielsen International SA
adWMG
Dentsu London Limited
Smartclip Hispania SL
Click Tech Limited
Triple13 Ltd
Telecoming S.A.
Onfocus (Adagio)
Brandcom.inc AS
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
BCOVERY SAS
ID5 Technology Ltd
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
adQuery
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage+Archer BV
EASY Marketing GmbH
Zoomd Ltd.
Browsi
Verve Group Europe GmbH
XChange by SFBX®
Vidstart LTD
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Taboola Europe Limited
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Wunderkind Corporation
Dailymotion SA
Sirdata Cookieless
Audiencevalue Pte Ltd
Ad Alliance GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Ketchup Adv Spa
Solocal
AdsWizz Inc.
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
AdView
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
AudienceProject Aps
Norstat AS
netzeffekt GmbH
Synkd Ltd.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
Revcontent, LLC
Adxperience SAS
SpearAd GmbH
EXADS
Golden Bees
GADSME
Teroa S.A.
Fusio by S4M
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
Adssets AB
AuDigent
Dataseat Ltd
Kairion GmbH
diva-e products
Semasio GmbH
Pexi B.V.
Disqus
Adikteev
Showheroes SE
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
Underdog Media LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Smaato, Inc.
Realeyes OU
ADRENALEAD
Epsilon
Comscore B.V.
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Playhill Limited
INNITY
Smile Wanted Group
Avantis Video Ltd
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Mobfox US LLC
Flexoffers.com, LLC
PML Innovative Media
Relevant Digital Oy
Cookie Market LTD
Improve Digital
Jaduda GmbH
DNA-I.COM
Viznet
A.Mob
Mobilewalla, Inc.
eBay Inc
Exactag GmbH
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Ve Global UK Limited
NoBid, Inc.
Adventure Media
Widespace AB
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
ADman Interactive SLU
twiago GmbH
Good-Loop Ltd
The Trade Desk
Seven Technologies S.L.
smartclip Europe GmbH
PROXISTORE
Admixer EU GmbH
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Frameplay Corporation
Salestring ApS
MARKETPERF CORP
GeoProve Limited
Gamesight Inc
Next Millennium Media INC
Quantcast
NEORY GmbH
mainADV Srl
INVIBES GROUP
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Traffective GmbH
Wizaly
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
admetrics GmbH
ShareThis, Inc
Unruly Group Ltd
SoundCast
AirGrid LTD
Discover-Tech ltd
Adomik
The ADEX GmbH
Dentsu Italia SpA
Audience Solutions S.A.
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
GeoEdge
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Seeding Alliance GmbH
travel audience GmbH
BritePool Inc
Parrable, Inc.
Between Exchange
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Seenthis AB
UberMedia, Inc.
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
IQM CORPORATION
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Velocity Made Good LLC
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
Impact Tech Inc.
RevX
Kairos Fire
Adnuntius AS
Impact+
Dianomi PLC
ADSTOURS SAS
Pubfinity LLC
Publisher First, Inc.
Strossle International AB
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Pinpoll GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Bigabid Media ltd
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Ezoic Inc.
Oracle Data Cloud
HUMAN
DistroScale, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Mobsuccess
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Doceree UK Limited
A Million Ads Ltd
MGID Inc.
Ensighten
Persona.ly
Unruly Group LLC
Sift Media, Inc
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Content Ignite
Extreme Reach, Inc
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
N Technologies Inc.
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Signal Digital Inc.
TX Group AG
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Digital East GmbH
Brid Video DOO
ACTV8, Inc.
Novatiq limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
Madington
Gamoshi Ltd
Adverty AB (publ)
Celtra, Inc.
SINGLESPOT SAS
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
AdSpirit GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Amazon Advertising
Pelmorex Corp.
wetter.com GmbH
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Adsonica
Dynata LLC
Meetrics GmbH
ARMIS SAS
B2B Media Group GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Audiencerate LTD
TMT Digital Inc
Fandom, Inc.
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Piano Software Inc
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
iProspect GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Adlane LTD
152 Media LLC
AdDefend GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
Appier PTE Ltd
MindTake Research GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Aarki, Inc.
FUNKE Digital GmbH
FeedAd GmbH
Cluep LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
Dentsu Denmark A/S
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
Hybrid Theory
Weborama
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Mars Inc.
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Better Ads GmbH
Delta Projects AB
CIBLECLIC
Nano Interactive GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
emetriq GmbH
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Octaive Ltd.
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
InsurAds Technologies SA.
BEINTOO SPA
Noster Finance S.L.
Konodrac S.L.
Unacast Inc.
Lotame Solutions, inc
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Platform161 B.V.
Kochava Inc.
LiveRamp, Inc.
digidip GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Flashtalking, Inc.
Adtarget Medya A.S.
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Query Click Limited
ETARGET SE
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Kayzen
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
ADFI MEDIA SL
OneTag Limited
SmartyAds Inc.
: Tappx
Mars Media Group
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Blingby LLC
JS Web Production
Innovid Inc.
Notify
Zeta Global
ViewPay
Impactify
Market Resource Partners LLC
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Livewrapped AB
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
GumGum, Inc.
GlobalWebIndex
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Arkeero
Quality Media Network GmbH
dataXtrade GmbH
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
BRICKS
The Procter & Gamble Company
SelectMedia International LTD
Justpremium BV
Adnami Aps
Kwanko
UniCredit S.p.A.
Kertil Iberia SL
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
ADUX
Permutive Limited
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Automattic Ads
Alliance Gravity Data Media
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Pulse Innovations Limited
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
DynAdmic
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Emerse Sverige AB
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Gamned
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Evorra Ltd
Njuice AB
REMAILME
Confiant Inc.
adnanny.com SLU
3Q nexx GmbH
Readpeak Oy
ad6media
Commanders Act
MEDIAMETRIE
SPEAKOL DMCC
Inskin Media LTD
Global Media Group Services Limited
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Smartology Limited
VECTAURY
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
GP One GmbH
HyperTV Inc.
Unblockia SL
Ogury Ltd.
Online Solution
Roku Advertising Services
Brave People Ltd.
Netpoint Media GmbH
TripleLift, Inc.
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Mobility-Ads GmbH
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
ShowHeroes SRL
zeotap GmbH
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Airnow Media Ltd
Sportradar AG
GeistM Technologies LTD
Bababam
Outbrain UK Ltd
Knorex
1000mercis (Numberly)
Effiliation / Effinity
Skaze
Beaconspark Ltd
Adpone SL
Bring! Labs AG
PubMatic, Inc.
WebAds B.V
YouGov
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Blue Media Services LTDA
Criteo SA
Google Advertising Products
Nubo LTD
Advisible AB
Videobyte Inc
ADMAX
cynapsis interactive GmbH
C WIRE AG
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
audio content & control GmbH
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
BSmartData GmbH
Teemo SA
Monet Engine Inc
Adloox SA
Radio Net Media Limited
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Bidstack Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Moloco, Inc.
uppr GmbH
Seznam.cz, a.s.
Digital Squad
Fifty Technology Limited
Adhese
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Hivestack Inc.
Vidazoo Ltd
GfK SE
Experian Limited
Insticator, Inc.
Realytics
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Hubvisor
Sonobi, Inc
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Reveal Mobile Inc
Mindlytix SAS
Maximus Live LLC
adbility media GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Adform
DIGITEKA Technologies
Kubient Inc.
Bidtellect, Inc
Pure Local Media GmbH
Xandr, Inc.
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Tangoo S.R.L.
Spoods GmbH
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Adtriba GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Blis Media Limited
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Fido S.r.l
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Allegro.pl
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Bannerflow AB
AUDIOMOB LTD
Mediakeys Platform
Contact Impact GmbH
optimise-it GmbH
Offerista Group GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Samsung Ads
Jellyfish France
1plusX AG
Demandbase, Inc.
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
Resono B.V.
NEXD
Localsensor B.V.
Ein Rad AB
PIA Advertising GmbH
Betgenius Ltd
Comcast International France SAS
Alphalyr SAS
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
Ziff Davis LLC
InMobi Pte Ltd
Objective Partners BV
Clinch Labs LTD
Prebid.org
MobileFuse LLC
Stream Eye OOD
Teavaro
Luna Media Group LLC
VGI CTV, Inc
Kargo Global Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Caroda s.r.o.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Captify Technologies Limited
Yahoo EMEA Limited
ADventori SAS
SunMedia
lead alliance GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Deutsche Post AG
Brand Advance Ltd
Webgains GmbH
ADITION technologies GmbH
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
agof studies
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
ArtChaos s.r.o.
McCann Discipline LTD
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
The Reach Group GmbH
RevJet
Kameleoon SAS
ADSOCY
M32 Connect Inc
TabMo SAS
OneFootball GmbH
Media Square
Fiducia DLT Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
OnAudience Ltd
OnProspects Ltd
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
Adkernel LLC
Avocet Systems Limited
MNTN
Footballco Media Limited
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
Eulerian Technologies
Exit Bee Limited
ID Ward Ltd
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Sublime
Nexx360
Axiom Media Connect
advanced store GmbH
ShinyStat S.p.a.
adMarketplace, Inc.
BusinessClick
Solution coupons
Media16 ltd
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Visarity Technologies GmbH
YieldLift LLC
BidTheatre AB
AcuityAds Inc.
Opinary GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
LoopMe Limited
Publicis Media GmbH
crossvertise GmbH
Azerion Holding B.V.
BILENDI SA
Adludio Ltd.
Factor Eleven GmbH
Placense Ltd
Amnet GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Hyper LLC
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Protected Media LTD
INIS sp. zo.o.
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Sirdata
Better Banners A/S
BidMachine Inc.
iPROM
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Telefonica de España S.A.U
Nativo, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
BidBerry SRL
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Clipcentric, Inc.
Apester Ltd
OpenX
NextRoll, Inc.
Liveintent Inc.
Samba TV UK Limited
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
IVO Media Ltd
Octave IP Limited
Gemius SA
Crowdy News Ltd
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Habu
Active Agent (ADITION technologies GmbH)
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Next Media SRL
Epom Ltd.
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Keymantics
Lucid Holdings, LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Bombora Inc.
Neodata Group srl
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Upwave Inc.
Arpeely Ltd.
IPONWEB GmbH
vitrado GmbH
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Sharethrough, Inc
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Blue
zillian sa
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
PRECISO SRL
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
AntVoice
Ermes
Vibrant Media Limited
NEURAL.ONE
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
42 Ads GmbH
MADVERTISE MEDIA
plista GmbH
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
Sizmek by Amazon
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
BeOp
SITU8ED SA
Wagawin GmbH
Cavai AS & UK
AWIN AG
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Yieldmo, Inc.
Newsroom AI Ltd
Reignn Platform Ltd
BLIINK SAS
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Pressboard Media Inc
Index Exchange, Inc.
remerge GmbH
INFOnline GmbH
Natexo Spain
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
mediarithmics SAS
VRTCAL Markets Inc
TV Scientific Inc
Amobee Inc.
SpotX, Inc
AddApptr GmbH
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
Adtelligent Inc.
Smart Traffik
Bannernow, Inc.
MediaMath, Inc.
PIXIMEDIA SAS
adhood.com
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Eskimi
RDandX Group DMCC
Duration Media, LLC.
Zemanta, Inc.
Pixalate, Inc.
Jampp LTD
umlaut communication gmbh
Sayollo Media LTD
FRVR Limited
AerServ LLC
PulsePoint, Inc.
MiQ
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
CAKE Software, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
The MediaGrid Inc.
AAX LLC
Cint AB
Powerspace
Playrcart Limited
dpa-infocom GmbH
AdColony, Inc.
ADWAYS SAS
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
Adverticum cPlc.
HUAWEI Ads
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Collective Europe Ltd.
Covatic Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
MISSENA
Timehop, Inc.
Mediavine, Inc.
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
OpenWeb LTD
Mobkoi Ltd
glomex GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Yieldlove GmbH
TAPTAP Digital SL
PubWise, LLLP
Near Pte Ltd
KUPONA GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Converge-Digital
YOC AG
Arcspire Limited
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Rockerbox, Inc
Threedium
giosg.com Oy
ONEcount
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Imonomy
Jivox Corporation
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Opti Digital SAS
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
MyTraffic
Acxiom
Teads
Simplifi Holdings Inc
adrule mobile GmbH
StackAdapt
Fyber
INVIDI technologies AB
Salesforce.com, Inc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Magnite CTV, Inc.
One Planet Only
Blockthrough, Inc.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Ingenious Technologies AG
Skimbit Ltd
Yieldlab AG
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
ARKHEUS
Project Agora Ltd
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
SheMedia, LLC
Clipr
Roq.ad Inc.
Optomaton UG
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Audienzz AG
belboon GmbH
Somplo Ltd
Evolution Technologies Inc.
digitalAudience
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Carbon (AI) Limited
RTB House S.A.
TargetVideo GmbH
Arrivalist Co
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
GroupM UK Limited
One Tech Group GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
EMX Digital LLC
WhatRocks Inc.
AdQuiver Media SL
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Aptivio Inc
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Beachfront Media LLC
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
video intelligence AG
Publica LLC
Admo.tv (Clickon)
EASYmedia GmbH
Tapjoy, Inc.
SpringServe, LLC
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Passendo Aps
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


85 Wilson Place
Plainview, New York 11803
United States

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/all-unique-fundraising-ideas.com/annualRequestSummary regarding all-unique-fundraising-ideas.com



Email:
[email protected]