Back to all-unique-fundraising-ideas.com

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

all-unique-fundraising-ideas.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

PERSONAL INFORMATION

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

 

 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
TF1 PUBLICITE
Cuebiq
digidip GmbH
PubMatic, Inc
Avocet Systems Limited
MEDIAMETRIE
Mars Media Group
Kargo Global Inc.
Justpremium BV
Goldbach Group AG
Beaconspark Ltd
ad6media
Seenthis AB
Monet Engine Inc
Factor Eleven GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
Keymantics
AAX LLC
Discover-Tech ltd
Arpeely Ltd.
GumGum, Inc.
Adomik
Publica LLC
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
Adnuntius AS
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
Near Intelligence Pte. Ltd.
Adjust Digital A/S
Vibrant Media Limited
Botman Networks (P) Ltd
BCOVERY SAS
wetter.com GmbH
Golden Bees
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
BILENDI SA
Netpoint Media GmbH
WebMedia
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
Adkernel LLC
ADRENALEAD
Playrcart Limited
BIDSWITCH GmbH
BidBerry SRL
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Kubient Inc.
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
ADSOCY
Skaze
Sirdata Cookieless
Truvid Inc.
Timehop, Inc.
Gamoshi Ltd
INVIBES GROUP
AdColony, Inc.
Adnami Aps
Criteo SA
Cavai AS & UK
MyTraffic
TripleLift, Inc.
AuDigent
Media16 ltd
admetrics GmbH
Showheroes SE
ADman Interactive SLU
Kwanko
Imonomy
Tredia Solutions SL
GroupM UK Limited
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Adsolutions BV
Mediakeys Platform
Crowdy News Ltd
Unicredit BankAustria AG
Audiohook Corporation
mediarithmics SAS
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Basis Global Technologies, Inc.
BusinessClick
REMAILME
NEURAL.ONE
VGI CTV, Inc
Epom Ltd.
Livewrapped AB
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Neodata Group srl
Query Click Limited
Always-Computing SAS
Telefonica Moviles España S.A.U
Infolinks Media, LLC
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
Kiosked Ltd
Kayzen
Ströer Digital Media GmbH
Open Web Technologies Ltd
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
SheMedia, LLC
Nativo, Inc.
WebAds B.V
Index Exchange, Inc.
Next Media SRL
VRTCAL Markets Inc
Wagawin GmbH
adnanny.com SLU
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
zillian sa
CHEQ AI TECHNOLOGIES
Protected Media LTD
Project Agora Ltd
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Ein Rad AB
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
twiago GmbH
audio content & control GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
MPX GmbH
TV Scientific Inc
Pexi B.V.
AiCreo S.r.l.
M32 Connect Inc
Adform A/S
Yahoo EMEA Limited
Platform161 B.V.
adrule mobile GmbH
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
emetriq GmbH
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
Tapjoy, Inc.
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
Innovid LLC
digitalAudience B.V.
Footballco Media Limited
Cloud Technologies S.A.
OneFootball GmbH
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
adbility media GmbH
GfK SE
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
Schober Information Group Deutschland GmbH
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
Bigabid Media ltd
Wunderkind Corporation
Adludio Ltd.
Media Square
Brandcom.inc AS
Comscore B.V.
MADVERTISE MEDIA
Adloox SA
Automattic Ads
Adhese
Avantis Video Ltd
Sayollo Media LTD
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Ezoic Inc.
Samba TV, Inc.
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
GeistM Technologies LTD
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Audience Solutions S.A.
Terminus Software Inc.
Boldwin LTD
Eyeota Pte Ltd
Skoiy
Agate Systems Limited
Nano Interactive Group Ltd.
Bidtellect, Inc
Beachfront Media LLC
HUMAN
SmartyAds Inc.
SoundCast
Bucksense Inc
Clipr
Welect GmbH
EASY Marketing GmbH
Habu
The Procter & Gamble Company
Samsung Ads
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
ViewPay
Eulerian Technologies
adality GmbH
Moloco, Inc.
Eskimi
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
MNTN
Hivestack Inc.
Notify
OnAudience Ltd
Online Solution
Hearts and Science München GmbH
Placense Ltd
Telefonica Audiovisual Digital S.L
AdDefend GmbH
Impact Tech Inc.
Simplifi Holdings Inc
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
PREQUEL INTERNET TRADING LTD.
Nativery Srl
ADventori SAS
Permutive Limited
AddApptr GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
Vidazoo Ltd
Microsoft Advertising
AntVoice
Fiducia DLT Limited
CASTOOLA D.O.O.
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
Kertil Iberia SL
LiveRamp
Mobfox US LLC
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Opti Digital SAS
Teroa S.A.
RevJet
YieldLift LLC
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Jampp LTD
Adtarget Teknoloji A.S.
Arbeitsgemeinschaft Media-Analyse
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
DeepIntent, Inc.
Threedium
Neustar, Inc., a TransUnion company
Audience Network
Adelaide Metrics Inc
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Pulse Innovations Limited
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Upwave Inc.
PIA Advertising GmbH
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
INVIDI technologies AB
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
ID5 Technology Ltd
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Zoomd Ltd.
Vyde Ltd.
InMobi Pte Ltd
Telefonica de España S.A.U
C WIRE AG
Quadrant Global Pte Ltd
Apester Ltd
Sonobi, Inc
Rezonence Limited
zeotap GmbH
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
INFOnline GmbH
QuantumCast digital GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Google Advertising Products
Playwire LLC
Realeyes OU
Contact Impact GmbH/Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Sublime
CIBLECLIC
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Smile Wanted Group
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Amnet GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
ADMAX
Unblockia SL
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
SINGLESPOT SAS
Relevant Digital Oy
AdQuiver Media SL
Commanders Act
Magnite, Inc. (Outstream)
Smart Adserver
StackAdapt
Signal Digital Inc.
Bannerflow AB
Mobile Professionals BV / Sage&Archer BV
BeOp
Epsilon
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
JS Web Production
Azerion Holding B.V.
BLIINK SAS
1plusX AG
Adobe Advertising Cloud
UberMedia, Inc.
Digital East GmbH
adWMG
Axiom Media Connect
Better Ads GmbH
LiveIntent Inc.
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
Verve Group Europe GmbH
AirGrid LTD
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
Radio Net Media Limited
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Click Tech Limited
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Adlane LTD
Nexx360
AudienceRun corp
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
: Tappx
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
uppr GmbH
Triple13 Ltd
Yieldmo, Inc.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
crossvertise GmbH
McCann Discipline LTD
MindTake Research GmbH
YOC AG
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Covatic Ltd
CleverPush GmbH
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
Arrivalist Co.
Publisher First, Inc.
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
XAD spoteffects GmbH
Smartology Limited
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
FeedAd GmbH
Brid Video DOO
XChange by SFBX®
Yieldlove GmbH
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
I.R.V. D.O.O.
Impactify SARL
Ermes
RevX
SelectMedia International LTD
Adverticum cPlc.
Fifty Technology Limited
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
PubWise, LLLP
INNITY
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
DIGITEKA Technologies
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Outbrain UK Ltd
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Yieldlab (Virtual Minds GmbH)
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
OpenX
Brave People Ltd.
Salesforce.com, Inc.
Spoods GmbH
Cluep LLC
Pelmorex Corp.
Browsi
Clipcentric, Inc.
Captify Technologies Limited
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Oracle Advertising
Zeta Global
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Meetrics GmbH
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Sizmek by Amazon
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Piano Software Inc.
GP One GmbH
MARKETPERF CORP
Ensighten
Skimbit Ltd
Nielsen International SA
eBay Inc
MediaMath, Inc.
InsurAds Technologies SA.
Dable Inc.
Convo Ink
N.Rich Technologies Inc.
Emodo, Inc.
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Maximus Live LLC
glomex GmbH
Octave IP Limited
ADITION (Virtual Minds GmbH)
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Market Resource Partners LLC
Ingenious Technologies AG
Stream Eye OOD
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
A.Mob
Aniview LTD
Active Agent (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
AWIN AG
Somplo Ltd
VOLPI IMMOBILIER
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Flashtalking, Inc.
plista GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
IVO Media Ltd
Magnite, Inc.
Mobsuccess
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Dentsu A/S
UniCredit S.p.A.
Hyper LLC
EMX Digital LLC
Magnite CTV, Inc.
dataXtrade GmbH
Adikteev
B2B Media Group GmbH
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
adQuery
Playad Media Group AB
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Kameleoon SAS
Bababam
Unruly Group LLC
Verasity Limited
Teads France SAS
Permodo GmbH
MGID Inc.
INIS sp. zo.o.
ShareThis, Inc
Delta Projects AB
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
Rockerbox, Inc
Parrable, Inc.
Lupon Media
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
42 Ads GmbH
GeoEdge
NEORY GmbH
Converto AG
ACTV8, Inc.
Opera Software Ireland Limited
Exactag GmbH
PIXIMEDIA
Adssets AB
Semasio GmbH
Duration Media, LLC.
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
ORANGE CLICK MEDIA & COMMERCE LTD
Taboola Europe Limited
Smartclip Hispania S.L.
PROXISTORE
Firstlead GmbH (ADCELL)
Clinch Labs LTD
Playhill Limited
LifeStreet Corporation
Adxperience SAS
giosg.com Oy
EASYmedia GmbH
MEDIA FORCE COMMUNICATIONS (2007) LTD
SpotX, Inc
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Pure Local Media GmbH
AdsWizz Inc.
A Million Ads
Kairos Fire
Gamesight Inc
Roq.ad Inc.
Bannernow, Inc.
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
Betgenius Ltd
SMADEX, S.L.U.
Bidstack Limited
Norstat AS
BidTheatre AB
Baidu USA
Claritas LLC
Impact+
SPEAKOL DMCC
Zemanta Inc.
Nubo LTD
PML Innovative Media
Next Millennium Media INC
video intelligence AG
lead alliance GmbH
netzeffekt GmbH
Jellyfish France
YouGov
Amazon Advertising
MISSENA
Jivox Corporation
Adtriba GmbH
adsquare GmbH
Prebid.org
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
Novatiq limited
Xandr, Inc.
Adtelligent Inc.
dpa-infocom GmbH
Meson Mediation LLC
Samba TV UK Limited
KUPONA GmbH
Jetpack Digital LLC
Strossle International AB
Smaato, Inc.
Cint AB
Blockthrough, Inc.
Adverty AB (publ)
DNA-I.COM
SpearAd GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Videobyte Inc
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Reignn Platform Ltd
Passendo Aps
iPROM
Confiant Inc.
Smart Traffik
Amobee Inc.
Sojern, Inc.
Vidoomy Media SL
CAKE Software, Inc.
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Inskin Media LTD
Adex (Virtual Minds GmbH)
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Konodrac S.L.
Luna Media Group LLC
KÖNIGSTEINER digital GmbH
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
Silverbullet Data Services Group
xpln.ai SAS
Bring! Labs AG
advanced store GmbH
Appush Technologies
Dynata LLC
Effiliation / Effinity
HyperTV Inc.
Webgains GmbH
Bounce Commerce GmbH
Improve Digital
INBEV BELGIUM SRL
AcuityAds Inc.
Converge-Digital
Arcspire Limited
ADWAYS SAS
Airnow Media Ltd
Venatus Media Limited
AdTheorent, Inc
Frameplay Corporation
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
CITISERVI EUROPE, S.L.
Bidmatic Inc
MiQ Digital Ltd
GADSME
Adventure Media
EXADS
Mobkoi Ltd
Experian Limited
Seeding Alliance GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Advisible AB
TV SQUARED LIMITED d/b/a InnovidXP
Salestring ApS
Fyber
Blue
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
diva-e products
Alphalyr SAS
Dentsu Italia SpA
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Offerista Group GmbH
NEXD
NextRoll, Inc.
OneTag Limited
GlobalWebIndex
BeeswaxIO Corporation
BRICKS
AdView
Wizaly
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Near Intelligence
Teavaro
152 Media LLC
Traffective GmbH
Acxiom
HUAWEI Ads
GeoProve Limited
VUUKLE DMCC
Turk Telekom
Digital Squad
Vidcrunch LLC
Sovrn Holdings Inc
Gemius SA
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
Onfocus (Adagio)
TX Group AG
Exit Bee Limited
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
remerge GmbH
Sirdata
TAPTAP Digital SL
Admixer EU GmbH
Reppublika Data Analytics and Technologies GmbH
belboon GmbH
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Brandhouse/Subsero A/S
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Gamned
Magnite, Inc. (Carbon AI Limited)
Arkeero
Blis Global Limited
NoBid, Inc.
Tri-table Sp. z o.o.
Telecoming S.A.
Celtra, Inc.
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
onlineumfragen.com GmbH
NAG SA
ADYOULIKE SA
Between Exchange
VLYBY Digital GmbH
MUSO TNT LIMITED
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
On Device Research Limited
BSmartData GmbH
smartclip Europe GmbH
Newsroom AI Ltd
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
DistroScale, Inc.
AdInMo LTD
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Audiencerate LTD
EXOCLICK, S.L.
Snigel Web Services Limited
umlaut communication gmbh
Blue Billywig Group BV
MetrixLab Nederland B.V.
Happydemics
The Trade Desk
Euvic 360e-com Sp. z o.o.
Pressboard Media Inc
The Reach Group GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
Papirfly AS
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
travel audience GmbH
Objective Partners BV
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
1000mercis (Numberly)
Readpeak Oy
Powerspace
Ogury Ltd.
Jaduda GmbH
adhood.com
SITU8ED SA
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
ARKHEUS
Viafoura Inc.
Quality Media Network GmbH
FRVR Limited
ADFI MEDIA SL
Pubfinity LLC
TrueData Solutions, Inc.
Kochava Inc.
Localsensor B.V.
ID Ward Ltd
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a Bidmind
Pinpoll GmbH
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
ARMIS SAS
IPONWEB GmbH
VECTAURY
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Dataseat Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Aarki, Inc.
Solution coupons
Evorra Ltd
AdTiming Technology Company Limited
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
SpringServe, LLC
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
PRECISO SRL
Doceree UK Limited
Smart Analytics SL
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
Extreme Reach, Inc
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
Brand Advance Ltd
DynAdmic
TargetVideo GmbH
TOPBOX Inc.
Knorex
Bombora Inc.
ShowHeroes SRL
cynapsis interactive GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Fido S.r.l
Watch Fantom Inc. AKA CatapultX
Kairion GmbH
Madington
Score Media Group GmbH & Co. KG
Triapodi Ltd.
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
3Q nexx GmbH
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Natexo Spain
AudienceProject Aps
BidMachine Inc.
Quantcast
vitrado GmbH
ETARGET SE
Mindlytix SAS
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
Appier PTE Ltd
Sharethrough, Inc
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Realytics
Roku Advertising Services
Publicis Media GmbH
The MediaGrid Inc.
Good-Loop Ltd
PulsePoint, Inc.
iProspect GmbH
Njuice AB
BEINTOO SPA
Dailymotion SA
Content Ignite
Intercept Interactive Inc. dba Undertone
Disqus
Comcast International France SAS
Underdog Media LLC
United Internet Media GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
Insticator, Inc.
Resono B.V.
Seven Technologies S.L.
Emerse Sverige AB
SunMedia
Ad Alliance GmbH
Ask Locala
Dianomi PLC
Caroda s.r.o.
Attributy
Lotame Solutions, inc
Tangoo S.R.L.
TMT Digital Inc
Hurra Communications GmbH
Italiaonline S.p.A.
Hybrid Theory Global Ltd
Proxi.cloud sp. z o.o.
agof studies
IQM CORPORATION
Blue Media Services LTDA
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Hubvisor
Demandbase, Inc.
Synkd Ltd.
Audienzz AG
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
TabMo SAS
Opinary GmbH
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
optimise-it GmbH
Dentsu London Limited
mainADV Srl
Blingby LLC
Fandom, Inc.
Global Media Group Services Limited
33Across
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
MobileFuse LLC
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Viznet
ArtChaos s.r.o.
Revcontent, LLC
Adrino Mobile Sp. z o.o.
ADUX
Ziff Davis LLC
Adpone SL
Sift Media, Inc
Internet BillBoard a.s.
Weborama
Sportradar AG
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


85 Wilson Place
Plainview, New York 11803
United States

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/all-unique-fundraising-ideas.com/annualRequestSummary regarding all-unique-fundraising-ideas.com



Email:
[email protected]