Back to all-unique-fundraising-ideas.com

CLICK HERE TO CHANGE YOUR PRIVACY CONSENT SETTINGS

EZOIC SERVICE PRIVACY POLICY

all-unique-fundraising-ideas.com ("Website") uses a third party technology called Ezoic.

INFORMATION ABOUT OUR ORGANIZATION AND WEBSITE

Ezoic is committed to protecting your privacy. We will only use the information that we collect lawfully in accordance with the General Data Protection Regulation (GDPR) (Regulation (EU) 2016/679).

Ezoic's principal activities are:

  • Website analytics
  • Website personalization
  • Website hosting

Our privacy policy covers Ezoic Inc., Ezoic Limited and this Website:

Ezoic Inc.

6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States

Ezoic Limited

Northern Design Centre, Abbott's Hill, Gateshead, NE8 3DF United Kingdom

DATA

In order to provide our products and services and related support, it is necessary for Ezoic to transfer your personal data outside of the European Union.  In such case, the data controller for this data for EU residents is Ezoic Inc. having its registered offices at 6023 Innovation Way, Carlsbad, California, United States.  All questions of requests regarding the processing of data may be addresses to [email protected]

PROVIDING VISITORS WITH ANONYMOUS ACCESS

If you do not consent to such collection, you can access this website without disclosing your personal data.

AUTOMATIC COLLECTION OF INFORMATION

Ezoic records data about the individuals and the traffic to this website. Ezoic is this website's limited agent (and data controller in the EU context) for the purpose of providing Internet data and optimization services. Ezoic may use this data to improve its service or enable other services (e.g., using visitor traffic logs or data posted through the service to improve the optimization of other websites).

Personal Information

Ezoic may collect personal information as defined in GDPR (such as IP address and a unique id in a cookie) about visitors to your website for the purposes of statistics, analytics and personalization. In addition, Ezoic works with numerous third parties for the collection and storage of data and the providing of analytics and advertising services.

Use of Personal Information

Purpose/ActivityType(s) of DataLawful basis for processing
To improve user experience
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to provide you with a more pleasant, efficient experience on this website that may be customized to how you or others respond to content and ads on this or other websites.
To improve ad performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us to optimize the placement, size, timing and number of ads displayed to you. It enables us to make smart decision that help this website owner earn money but reduce the disruption of ads on your experience.
To improve content creation
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us learn what content you care about and enjoy and, the style of content you like and what you engage the most with. This helps us produce more content and features that you might like.
To improve website performance
  • Identity
  • Technical
  • Usage
Your information helps us measure various performance metrics about our site, such as site speed, so that we can improve the performance of this site.

 

PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT

We will process the data we collect about you to improve the operation of this and other websites. This information helps us make decisions about what content to show, how it should be formatted, the number, size and placement of advertisements and how content should be delivered to individuals. This information is also used for analysis of performance and reporting.

USE OF APPLICATION LOGS

Our servers automatically record information (“Application Log Data”) created by your use of this website. Application Log Data may include information such as your IP address, browser type, operating system, the referring web page, pages visited, location, your mobile carrier, device and application IDs, search terms, and cookie information. We use this information to diagnose and improve our services. Except as stated in section (Data Retention), we will either delete the Application Log Data or remove any account identifiers, such as your username, full IP address, or email address, after 48 months.

DATA RETENTION

The personal information we collect is retained for no longer than necessary to fulfill the stated purposes in section “PROCESSING OF DATA AND CONSENT” above or for a period specifically required by law or regulation that Ezoic is obligated to follow. Personal data used to fulfill verification of certain types of services such as SSL certificate, payments, and billing will be retained for a minimum of 5 years depending on the class of product or service and may be retained in either a physical or electronic format. Even if you request deletion or erasure of your data, we may retain your personal data to the extent necessary and for so long as necessary for our legitimate business interests or performance of contractual obligations. After the retention period is over, Ezoic securely disposes or anonymizes your personal information in order to prevent loss, theft, misuse, or unauthorized access.

CONFIDENTIALITY / SECURITY

We have implemented security policies, rules and technical measures to protect the personal data that we have under our control from: unauthorized access improper use or disclosure unauthorized modification unlawful destruction or accidental loss. All our employees and data processors, who have access to, and are associated with the processing of personal data, are obliged to respect the confidentiality of our visitors’ personal data. We ensure that your personal data will not be disclosed to State institutions and authorities except if required by law or other regulation

DATA ACCESS & DELETION

You have the right to view information that we have collected about you and to request deletion of any personal information we may have. You can use this data lookup tool to complete these actions.

 Cookies

Below is a list of cookies that are commonly set on this website.

 
Cookie NameCategoryDescriptionDuration
ezCMPCookieConsentNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to cookies.
__utmt_fNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__utmt_eNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
__cfduidNecessaryUsed by the content network, Cloudflare, to identify trusted web traffic.
ez_pub_siteNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to only show the site with Ezoic's features enabled.
ez_rdrNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects.
ez_rdr_countNecessaryUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track redirects
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
cookieconsent_dismissedNecessaryUsed to track closure of a cookie consent dialog.
__utmtNecessaryUsed to throttle the speed of requests to the server.
session_depthNecessaryUsed to track the number of pages you visit in a session on this site.
cf_use_obNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
cf_ob_infoNecessaryUsed by Content Delivery Network, Cloudflare, to protect against fraud and speed up web delivery.
__atsscPreferencesUsed to manage an account with social sharing widget AddThis
__atuvsPreferencesUsed to show you an updated share count for an article, if you yourself share it and return to page later, but before the sharing cache was updated. No info from this cookie is sent back to AddThis. It is created and used only on the client.
__atuvcPreferencesUsed by the social sharing widget, AddThis, to enable visitors to share content on social networks.
ez_view_original_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
GED_PLAYLIST_ACTIVITYPreferencesUsed to track activity related to embeded YoutTube videos
SL_wptGlobTipTmpPreferences
SL_GWPT_Show_Hide_tmpPreferences
speed_no_processPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn off site speed features for this user.
sitespeed_previewPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to allow this user to preview certain site speed features.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ez_ad_position_versionPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to determine if they use the Ad Tester product for this user, used by the Ad Tester extension.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_showallPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to show all placeholders.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpicker_nocachePreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to tell the ezpicker app to run without using the cache.
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ezpickerPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to turn on ezpicker
ez_view_optimized_only PreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the original site without Ezoic's features.
ez_view_optimized_onlyPreferencesUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to show the optimized site with Ezoic's features.
ez_autoinsertPreferencesUsed by Ezoic to determine if this user should see auto-inserted ad placeholders.
__qcaStatisticsCollects anonymous data on the user's visits to the website, such as the number of visits, average time spent on the website and what pages have been loaded with the purpose of generating reports for optimising the website content.
__utmbStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user accessed the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
ezCMPCCSStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track when a user consents to statistics cookies.
_gidStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
__utmzStatisticsCollects data on where the user came from, what search engine was used, what link was clicked and what search term was used. Used by Google Analytics.
ezdsStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your screen to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
ezohwStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store the pixel size of your browser to help personalize your experience and ensure content fits.
__utmcStatisticsRegisters a timestamp with the exact time of when the user leaves the website. Used by Google Analytics to calculate the duration of a website visit.
_gaStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
_gatStatisticsUsed to distinguish users by Google Analytics
ezosuigenerisStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmaStatisticsCollects data on the number of times a user has visited the website as well as dates for the first and most recent visit. Used by Google Analytics.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
ezosuigeneriscStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to uniquely identify you across different websites on the internet so your experience can be customized.
__utmdStatisticsUsed by Google Analytics to track your activity on a website.
AMP_ECID_EZOICStatisticsUsed by personalization and analytics company Ezoic for statistics on Accelerated Mobile Pages
ez_recommended_pagesStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track users visiting from the recommended pages widget.
__utmvStatisticsUsed to store visitor-level custom variable data in Google Analytics.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvaStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited all time.
ezouspvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited.
ezouspvhStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track how many pages a user has visited since their last visit.
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezepvvStatisticsUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to track which pages this user has viewed.1440 min
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
ezdgMarketingUsed by the analytics and personalization company, Ezoic, to store demographic information like age and gender.
__gadsMarketingUsed to register what ads have been displayed to the user.
cto_lwidMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
_sm_auMarketingUsed by Google Adwords to retarget ads to users.
cto_sidMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity during your browser session.
cto_idcpyMarketingUsed by the ad network, Criteo.
__uisMarketingUsed by the ad network, Sonobi
__uivMarketing
cto_idfsMarketingUsed by the ad network criteo to track your activity.
cto_optoutMarketingUsed by ad network Criteo to record if you've opted of personalized ads.
__unamMarketingUsed by social sharing widget ShareThis to track your web browsing behavior

 

Below is a list of usage, technical and identify metrics that are commonly stored and processed when you use this website

Your location information, including country, state, city, metro and postal code
The webpage your were at before this website
The type of browser you use and the version
The brand and operating system of your device
What time zone you're in and what time it is there
What pages on this site you visit
How you interact with this website, including time spent, how much you scroll and your mouse movements
The size of your devices screen and the size of the browser on that screen
What content you share on the page
If you copy and paste content on this website
What ad or link you clicked on to arrive at this website
The type of internet connection you use and your ISP or service provider
How long it takes for this website's content to get transferred to your browser, load in your browser and render
The weather where you are currently located
Your age and gender
Your ip address
A unique id so that we can recognize you
What ads you click on

 


 

 

A list of Vendors that may be used on this website

NameFeaturesPurposes
agof studies
Bmind a Sales Maker Company, S.L.
Revcontent, LLC
Visarity Technologies GmbH
Seeding Alliance GmbH
Czech Publisher Exchange z.s.p.o.
Blue Billywig BV
Nielsen LLC
Unruly Group LLC
Media.net Advertising FZ-LLC
Sparklit Networks Inc
AA INTERNET-MEDIA Ltd
Demandbase, Inc.
Dynata LLC
Optomaton UG
Beachfront Media LLC
Go.pl sp. z o.o.
ADCELL | Firstlead GmbH
Hashtag Labs Inc.
Verizon Media EMEA Limited
Xandr, Inc.
TMT Digital Inc
HUAWEI Ads
Onesoon Limited t/a Adalyser
INVIDI technologies AB
Near Pte Ltd
adbility media GmbH
Redbranch, Inc dba Fraudlogix
Powerspace
AREIA (ADLOOP)
Smaato, Inc.
Bucksense Inc
Clinch Labs LTD
SoD ScreenOnDemand GmbH
Triton Digital Canada Inc.
SMARTSTREAM.TV GmbH
adbalancer Werbeagentur GmbH
Mindlytix SAS
Mobfox US LLC
Bounce Exchange, Inc
Wizaly
Eulerian Technologies
MindTake Research GmbH
One Planet Only
Teemo SA
1020, Inc. dba Placecast and Ericsson Emodo
Deutsche Post AG
ScaleMonk Inc.
Epom Ltd.
SmartFrame Technologies
Velocity Made Good LLC
BILENDI SA
Contact Impact GmbH
Adnami Aps
ucfunnel Co., Ltd.
AuDigent
YieldLift LLC
Cluep LLC
Improve Digital BV
adhood.com
Adverticum cPlc.
LeadsRx, Inc.
Opti Digital SAS
Smile Wanted Group
Audienzz AG
Webgains GmbH
Pelmorex Corp.
Automattic Ads
I.R.V. D.O.O.
3Q nexx GmbH
Placense Ltd
Adtelligent Inc.
AdsWizz Inc.
Click Tech Limited
BSmartData GmbH
Teads
BIDSWITCH GmbH
Brand Metrics Sweden AB
ViewPay
Maximus Live LLC
iProspect GmbH
OpenWeb LTD
communicationAds GmbH & Co. KG
Between Exchange
Stream Eye OOD
Betgenius Ltd
Admedo Technology Ltd
Market Resource Partners LLC
Protected Media LTD
Dugout Ltd
RDandX Group DMCC
Jellyfish France
LiveRamp, Inc.
Hurra Communications GmbH
Channel Pilot Solutions GmbH
CAKE Software, Inc.
TV SQUARED LIMITED
Widespace AB
B2B Media Group EMEA
Seenthis AB
Bannernow, Inc.
Converto AG
admetrics GmbH
Hybrid Adtech GmbH
NoBid, Inc.
CIBLECLIC
Underdog Media LLC
Tapjoy, Inc.
ADRENALEAD
Vidoomy Media SL
VRTCAL Markets Inc
BeOp
Adnuntius AS
PRECISO SRL
Freshclip GmbH & Co. KG
Footballco Media Limited
Impact Tech Inc.
NeuStar, Inc.
Reppublika- The Research Toolbox GmbH
Media16 ltd
BRICKS
AerServ LLC
Samba TV Inc.
Online Solution
Timehop, Inc.
video intelligence AG
Hybrid Theory
GeoProve
Livewrapped AB
Eyeota Pte Ltd
PIXIMEDIA SAS
twiago GmbH
RevX
Mediakeys Platform
INFOnline GmbH
AdGear Technologies, Inc.
Location Sciences AI Ltd.
Smartology Limited
ADSOCY
Beaconspark Ltd
Monet Engine Inc
Fandom, Inc.
cynapsis interactive GmbH
Bertelsmann Data Service GmbH
RTB House S.A.
Welect GmbH
WebAds B.V
Relay42 Netherlands B.V.
Kairion GmbH
Media Square
Aarki, Inc.
Smart Adserver
Ermes
AcuityAds Inc.
NEXD
Kayzen
Grabit Interactive Media Inc dba KERV Interctive
belboon GmbH
Zemanta, Inc.
LiquidM Technology GmbH
Avantis Video Ltd
Tangoo Srl
INVIBES GROUP
Internet BillBoard a.s.
BidBerry SRL
SNAPUPP TECHNOLOGIES SL
Cint AB
BritePool Inc
Knorex
Permutive Technologies, Inc.
PubWise, LLLP
VIADS ADVERTISING S.L.
Upwave Inc.
AUDIOMOB LTD
Bring! Labs AG
Digital Squad
BeeswaxIO Corporation
Verve Group Europe GmbH
AdTheorent, Inc
Yieldlove GmbH
SINGLESPOT SAS
Better Banners A/S
Noster Finance S.L.
Persona.ly
Skimbit Ltd
Rakuten Marketing LLC
Resono B.V.
Bigabid Media ltd
AudienceProject Aps
MyTraffic
1Agency
glomex GmbH
The Rubicon Project, Inc.
Polar Mobile Group Inc.
Azerion Holding B.V.
Seznam.cz, a.s.
XChange by SFBX®
AAX LLC
diva-e products
BYTEDANCE PTE. LTD.
Carbon (AI) Limited
Mobilewalla, Inc.
Signal Digital Inc.
DynAdmic
AdColony, Inc.
Adsolutions BV
Good-Loop Ltd
Publicis Media GmbH
Adobe Advertising Cloud
Unruly Group Ltd
Apester Ltd
Cuebiq
Telecoming S.A.
UberMedia, Inc.
BusinessClick
digitalAudience
smartclip Europe GmbH
Exit Bee Limited
Crowdy News Ltd
Aptivio Inc
UAB Aktyvus sektorius - Eskimi
Confiant Inc.
Adssets AB
Sportradar AG
Notify
Factor Eleven GmbH
Fusio by S4M
StackAdapt
Fifty Technology Limited
Sojern, Inc.
ADMAN - Phaistos Networks, S.A.
OnAudience Ltd
AdSpirit GmbH
Blis Media Limited
Frameplay Corporation
Pure Local Media GmbH
Acxiom
TAPTAP Digital SL
RevJet
Digiseg ApS
Goodeed
Jaduda GmbH
Comcast International France SAS
7Hops.com Inc. (ZergNet)
Readpeak Oy
Goldbach Group AG
Sirdata Cookieless
Amnet GmbH
Fiducia DLT Limited
EASYmedia GmbH
Collective Europe Ltd.
Questpass Sp. z o.o.
Adludio Ltd.
vitrado GmbH
adQuery
Addrelevance
Clipr
Seedtag Advertising S.L
Telaria, Inc
Oracle Data Cloud
MISSENA
QuantumCast digital GmbH
Mars Inc.
33Across
Proxi.cloud sp. z.o.o
travel audience GmbH
DNA-I.COM
NEURAL.ONE
Criteo SA
Samba TV UK Limited
Effiliation / Effinity
Kochava Inc.
Kiosked Ltd
Rapid Performance GmbH
OnProspects Ltd
Index Exchange, Inc.
Pexi B.V.
Appier PTE Ltd
Adzymic Pte Ltd
THE NEWCO S.R.L.
FeedAd GmbH
LoopMe Limited
Yieldmo, Inc.
MobileFuse LLC
Programatica de publicidad S.L.
Bannerflow AB
Exactag GmbH
One Tech Group GmbH
Smartclip Hispania SL
LinkedIn Ireland Unlimited Company
Ensighten
SOMQUERY SOMTAG - (SevenOne Media)
ADSTOURS SAS
PubMatic, Inc.
Opt Out Advertising B.V.
Samoukale Enterprises Limited dba ADEX
Audience Solutions S.A.
SpotX, Inc
DEFINE MEDIA GMBH
adality GmbH
GeoEdge
Axiom Media Connect
Sharethrough, Inc
Sift Media, Inc
SpringServe, LLC
Oracle Data Cloud - Moat
FUNKE Digital GmbH
Adikteev
Targetspot Belgium SPRL
Permutive Limited
Realeyes OU
Passendo Aps
Duration Media, LLC.
Pinpoll GmbH
Adtube AS
TreSensa Technologies, Inc.
eBay Inc
Habu
McCann Discipline LTD
Publisher First, Inc.
Outbrain UK Ltd
Inskin Media LTD
ADUX
Rebold Marketing & Communication SLU
Ezoic Inc.
Triapodi Ltd.
Bidstack Limited
Adtarget Medya A.S.
Onnetwork Sp. z o.o.
WEMASS MEDIA AUDIENCE SAFE SOLUTIONS, S.L.
wetter.com GmbH
Strossle International AB
Remixd Media, Inc.
GP One GmbH
BidMachine Inc.
TX Group AG
Triple13 Ltd
Threedium
Hindsight Technology Solutions, Inc.
Adform
PROXISTORE
MEDIAMETRIE
Adtriba GmbH
Terminus Software Inc.
Octaive Ltd.
ConnectAd Realtime GmbH
Permodo GmbH
Samsung Ads
Advisible AB
Solution coupons
VUUKLE DMCC
Cedato Technologies Ltd
United Internet Media GmbH
White Ops, Inc.
Flexoffers.com, LLC
Gamoshi Ltd
The MediaGrid Inc.
EASY Marketing GmbH
Cazamba Serviços de Internet Ltda
Epsilon
AntVoice
Mintegral international limited
Allegro.pl
Longtail Ad Solutions, Inc dba JW Player
Bombora Inc.
Spolecznosci Sp. z o.o. Sp. k.
Sonobi, Inc
Integral Ad Science, Inc.
PLAYGROUND XYZ EMEA LTD
Aniview LTD
NumberEight Technologies Ltd
Alphalyr SAS
Exponential Interactive, Inc d/b/a VDX.tv
LifeStreet Corporation
CMI Marketing, Inc. d/b/a CafeMedia
Celtra, Inc.
TACTIC™ Real-Time Marketing AS
BLIINK SAS
Liftoff Mobile, Inc.
Mediaforce LTD
ANINPRO-CREATIVE, S.L.
Scene Stealer Limited
Hillside (Sports) GP Limited
Traffective GmbH
Caroda s.r.o.
Adloox SA
Inspired Mobile Limited
Brave People Ltd.
Arrivalist Co
NetSuccess, s.r.o.
MGID Inc.
Connatix Native Exchange Inc.
ad6media
Browsi
Ströer SSP GmbH (DSP)
Opinary GmbH
Venatus Media Limited
N Technologies Inc.
Vidstart LTD
Ringier Axel Springer Polska sp. z o.o.
The Procter & Gamble Company
Blockthrough, Inc.
Amazon Advertising
Viznet
mainADV Srl
bam! interactive marketing GmbH
Avocet Systems Limited
ShareThis, Inc
Ogury Ltd.
Fyber
SunMedia
Performax.cz, s.r.o.
BidTheatre AB
Roq.ad Inc.
Viewdeos 2015 LTD
Nativo, Inc.
Solocal
Sub2 Technologies Ltd
Adxperience SAS
Adpone SL
Moloco, Inc.
Amobee Inc.
Keymantics
Mobility-Ads GmbH
Prebid.org
TIMEONE PERFORMANCE
Adhese
Kameleoon SAS
Objective Partners BV
Online Media Solutions LTD (BDA: Brightcom)
EXOCLICK, S.L.
plista GmbH
Playbuzz Ltd (aka EX.CO)
Maiden Marketing Pte Ltd
appTV Ltd.
Sqreem Technologies Private Limited
usemax advertisement (Emego GmbH)
HEIMSPIEL Medien GmbH & Co KG
Insticator, Inc.
SPICY MOBILE Sp z o.o. Sp.k.
Gamned
ADARA MEDIA UNLIMITED
Sublime
IPSOS MORI UK LTD
Glimpse Protocol Limited
Neodata Group srl
Research and Analysis of Media in Sweden AB
DistroScale, Inc.
SelectMedia International LTD
GADSME
Nano Interactive GmbH
Showheroes SE
respondi AG
Listonic Sp. z o.o.
digidip GmbH
Evolution Technologies Inc.
Radio Net Media Limited
NC Audience Exchange, LLC (NewsIQ)
netzeffekt GmbH
Dentsu Aegis Network Italia SpA
Quantyoo GmbH & Co. KG
Clever Advertising, Lda.
Pressboard Media Inc
Adevinta Spain S.L.U.
Meetrics GmbH
Snapsort Inc., operating as Sortable
Adobe Audience Manager, Adobe Experience Platform
ProSiebenSat.1 Digital Data GmbH
QUARTER MEDIA GmbH
Active Agent (ADITION technologies AG)
Tapad, Inc.
SMARTLINE SYSTEMS
Luna Media Group LLC
CentralNic Poland sp. z o.o.
TargetVideo GmbH
Paypersale.ru
Comscore B.V.
MiQ
Converge-Digital
The Reach Group GmbH
Content Ignite
Dianomi ltd
ONEcount
GumGum, Inc.
YOC AG
Mediascore mbH
Sonic Odeeo ltd
Smart Traffik
Natív Hirdetés Korlátolt Felelősségű Társaság
SheMedia, LLC
Hivestack Inc.
VEXPRO TECHNOLOGIES LTD
SPORTORITY UK LTD
Kargo Global Inc.
A Million Ads Ltd
Mobile Professionals BV
Rockabox Media Ltd t/a Scoota
AdDefend GmbH
Blingby LLC
IQM CORPORATION
Pulse Innovations Limited
Ketchup Adv Spa
OpenX
Clipcentric, Inc.
Brand Advance Ltd
6Sense Insights, Inc.
Truvid Inc.
Emerse Sverige AB
Sirdata
Weborama
Audience Network
Anzu Virtual Reality LTD
IVO Media Ltd
Playrcart Limited
NEORY GmbH
IPONWEB GmbH
Mediavine, Inc.
ZAM Network LLC dba Fanbyte
Reveal Mobile Inc
Dataseat Ltd
Dailymotion SA
Mobsuccess
Kairos Fire
Localsensor B.V.
Mediasmart Mobile S.L.
Nielsen Marketing Cloud
PaperG, Inc. dba Thunder Industries
SITU8ED SA
AirGrid LTD
MediaMath, Inc.
NextRoll, Inc.
Spotible
AudienceRun corp
Kubient Inc.
Artefact Deutschland GmbH
Adverty AB (publ)
Mobkoi Ltd
adsquare GmbH
remerge GmbH
DoubleVerify Inc.​
Gemius SA
: Tappx
Jetpack Digital LLC
STUDIO GONG GmbH & Co. Studiobetriebs KG
INIS sp. zo.o.
ADman Interactive SLU
advanced store GmbH
Cloud Technologies S.A.
Telefonica Investigación y Desarrollo S.A.U
Justtag Sp. z o.o.
Ad Alliance GmbH
Rich Audience Technologies SL
Viralize SRL
ADYOULIKE SA
Liveintent Inc.
InMobi Pte Ltd
INFINIA MOBILE S.L.
NETILUM (AFFILAE)
Adacado Technologies Inc. (DBA Adacado)
Delta Projects AB
Wagawin GmbH
Nexx360
Project Agora Ltd
SYNC
ARMIS SAS
Audiencerate LTD
42 Ads GmbH
Adlane LTD
ADventori SAS
Vibrant Media Limited
Bandsintown Amplified LLC
uppr GmbH
Zeta Global
Otto (GmbH & Co KG)
SoundCast
Global Media & Entertainment Limited
VECTAURY
Innovid Inc.
INNITY
audio content & control GmbH
Mars Media Group
Leadoo Marketing Technologies Ltd
OneTag Limited
Netpoint Media GmbH
UniCredit S.p.A.
Golden Bees
Parrable, Inc.
AddApptr GmbH
Alliance Gravity Data Media
RMSi Radio Marketing Service interactive GmbH
Fido S.r.l
The Trade Desk
Flashtalking, Inc.
Next Media SRL
eMarketingSolutions, Online Marketing S.L.
Imonomy
Semasio GmbH
A.Mob
Lotame Solutions, inc
Vidazoo Ltd
Nubo LTD
Google Advertising Products
lead alliance GmbH
VLYBY Digital GmbH
Jampp LTD
GlobalWebIndex
EMX Digital LLC
Teroa S.A.
Bidtellect, Inc
DeepIntent, Inc.
Sourcepoint Technologies, Inc. (non-CMP)
iPROM
Captify Technologies Limited
Ströer SSP GmbH (SSP)
AWIN AG
Disqus
SublimeSkinz - Adledge
Consumable, Inc.
Rezonence Limited
Dentsu Denmark A/S
InsurAds Technologies SA.
retailAds GmbH & Co. KG
Simplifi Holdings Inc
Arcspire Limited
THE LINEA 1 MKT SL
Impactify
Resolution Media München GmbH
Axel Springer Teaser Ad GmbH
Digital East GmbH
ADWAYS SAS
Ingenious Technologies AG
Somplo Ltd
Platform161 B.V.
The ADEX GmbH
Marfeel Solutions, SL
Blue
Lifesight Pte. Ltd.
Discover-Tech ltd
Little Big Data sp. z o.o.
jsdelivr.com
GroupM UK Limited
emetriq GmbH
GeistM Technologies LTD
Unilever Polska sp. z o.o.
PixFuture Media Inc.
Extreme Reach, Inc
AdView
Havas Media (Artemis Alliance S.L.U.)
MADVERTISE MEDIA
adMarketplace, Inc.
Adelaide Metrics Inc
Reignn Platform Ltd
dataXtrade GmbH
BEINTOO SPA
Skaze
Online Advertising Network Sp. z o.o.
Baidu USA
Sizmek by Amazon
DIGITEKA Technologies
ID5 Technology SAS
TabMo SAS
Adserve.zone / Artworx AS
Kwanko
JS Web Production
Konodrac S.L.
Roku Advertising Services
Yieldlab AG
Lucid Holdings, LLC
Salesforce.com, Inc.
ARKHEUS
MUSO TNT LIMITED
TripleLift, Inc.
adrule mobile GmbH
Smadex SL
Unmatched Solutions Limited
VGI CTV, Inc
Marfeel Solutions, SL (Compass)
Spoods GmbH
The Kantar Group Limited
ShinyStat S.p.a.
Ve Global UK Limited
HyperTV Inc.
Silverbullet Data Services Group
socoto gmbh & co. kg
Quantcast International Limited
M32 Connect Inc
Realytics
WAM Group Ltd, t/a Admix
Videobyte Inc
Admixer EU GmbH
The Ozone Project Limited
EDGE NPD Sp. z o.o.
AdQuiver Media SL
adWMG
SPEAKOL DMCC
Telaria SAS
Pixalate, Inc.
Publica LLC
AdElement Media Solutions Pvt Ltd
Norstat AS
zeotap GmbH
Ziff Davis LLC
Madington
Newsroom AI Ltd
PML Innovative Media
ETARGET SE
Dentsu London Limited
On Device Research Limited
SpearAd GmbH
Pubfinity LLC
Impact+
Commanders Act
Arkeero
Quality Media Network GmbH
M,P,NEWMEDIA, GmbH
TypeA Holdings Ltd
Justpremium BV
Adkernel LLC
MARKETPERF CORP
Zoomd Ltd.
mediarithmics SAS
GDMServices, Inc. d/b/a FiksuDSP
Admo.tv (Clickon)
Squared SAS
Crimtan Holdings Limited
Piano Software Inc
MNTN
numberly
ADITION technologies AG
Mirando GmbH & Co KG
Dynamic 1001 GmbH
Cookie Market LTD
Axonix LTD
YouGov
Cavai AS & UK
GfK SE
Taboola Europe Limited
Accorp Sp. z o.o.
AdMaxim Inc.
Spotad
Experian Limited
Brid Video DOO
Sovrn Holdings Inc
WhatRocks Inc.
Trinity Audio
1plusX AG
Jivox Corporation
Onfocus (Adagio)
360e-com Sp. z o.o.
adnanny.com SLU
Skoiy
2KDirect, Inc. (dba iPromote)
KUPONA GmbH
Google
Matching Data to Offline Sources
Linking Devices
Precise Geographic Location Data
Necessary
Marketing
Preference
Statistics

 

Data Usage Purposes

Necessary

Necessary cookies help make a website usable by enabling basic functions like page navigation and access to secure areas of the website. The website cannot function properly without these cookies.

 

Preferences

Preference cookies enable a website to remember information that changes the way the website behaves or looks, like your preferred language or the region that you are in.

 

Statistics

Statistic cookies help website owners to understand how visitors interact with websites by collecting and reporting information anonymously.

 

Marketing

Marketing cookies are used to track visitors across websites. The intention is to display ads that are relevant and engaging for the individual user and thereby more valuable for publishers and third party advertisers.

 

Contacting Us

If there are any questions regarding this privacy policy or you wish to unsubscribe from our site and services you may contact us using the information below or by writing to us at:


85 Wilson Place
Plainview, New York 11803
United States

Summary of Requests

If you'd like to see a summary of the requests to know user information, requests to delete user information and requests to opt-out of CCPA compliance that this business has received: https://g.ezoic.net/privacy/all-unique-fundraising-ideas.com/annualRequestSummary regarding all-unique-fundraising-ideas.com



Email:
[email protected]